Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Tomasz Bronowicki Młodzik GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Paweł Chaszczewicz Junior Młodszy LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Anna Ciecior Młodziczka LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Łukasz Ciecior Junior Młodszy LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Bartosz Copija Młodzik GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Adrian Ćwiczak Junior Młodszy GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Julia Dąbrowska Juniorka Młodsza UKS AVATAR
Beniamin Dąbrowski Junior Młodszy RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Lukas Gierok Młodzik LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Lukas Gisa Junior Młodszy LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Konrad Gola Junior RK ALUMINIUM BIKE TEAM
Wojciech Grocholski Żak GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Rafał Grudziński Junior Młodszy GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Błażej Grus Żak UKS "STOBRAWA"
Edward Gułaj Masters UKS "STOBRAWA"
Szymon Janicki Junior LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Michael Jonek H2 IKS FENIKS OPOLE
Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Junior Młodszy GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Bartosz Kobylański Junior Młodszy UKS "STOBRAWA"
Maciej Kobza Młodzik GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Mateusz Kowalczyk Młodzik GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Kamil Krzyśków Masters UKS "STOBRAWA"
Dominik Krzyśków Młodzik UKS "STOBRAWA"
Mikołaj Kubica Junior Młodszy UKS "STOBRAWA"
Maja Kubica Żakini UKS "STOBRAWA"
Adam Kuś Żak GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Karol Lisowski Junior Młodszy GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Dawid Łysek Młodzik WKK WIERUSZÓW / PFLEIDERER
Krzysztof Maksel Elita ALKS STAL OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ
Michał Malarz Junior WKK WIERUSZÓW / PFLEIDERER
Sandra Meja Juniorka UKS SPORT BRALIN
Robert Mika Młodzik LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Adrian Nosek Żak GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Maria Orian Żakini LUKS "ROSPONDEK"
Adrian Orian-Szpak Junior Młodszy LUKS "ROSPONDEK"
Marsel Pach Junior Młodszy UKS "STOBRAWA"
Dawid Piech Młodzik GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Wiktoria Podmostka Juniorka Młodsza UKS "STOBRAWA"
Wojciech Pszczolarski Elita TUFO PARDUS PROSTĔJOV
Wojciech Puzio Młodzik GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Piotr Pytel Orlik WKK WIERUSZÓW / PFLEIDERER
Sebastian Ratajczyk Żak GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Szymon Rojek Junior Młodszy LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Mariusz Rygoł H3 IKS FENIKS OPOLE
Jakub Skokun Junior Młodszy GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Piotr Skokun Żak GLKK VICTORIA GŁUCHOŁAZY
Dawid Sobek Junior LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"
Patryk Stosz Elita VOSTER ATS TEAM
Kacper Suslik Junior Młodszy UKS "STOBRAWA"
Daniel Tereshchenko Młodzik LKS"ZIEMIA OPOLSKA"

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ